Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2nd Call For Construction Of Slip Road From Km. 20.762 To Km. 21.275 (Lhs) And Service Road Between Km 23.180 To Km 24.854 (Rhs) In Bilaspur Pathrapali Section Of New Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
|
| Description |
2nd Call For Construction Of Slip Road From Km. 20.762 To Km. 21.275 (Lhs) And Service Road Between Km 23.180 To Km 24.854 (Rhs) In Bilaspur Pathrapali Section Of New Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_173693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11052/RO-Raipur/Tender/SR/BP2 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 15.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-RAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slip road from km 20.762 to km 21.275 (lhs) and service road between km 23.180 to km 24.854 (rhs) in bilaspur-pathrapali section of new nh-130 in cg
Construction of slip road from km 20.762 to km 21.275 (lhs) and service road between km 23.180 to km 24.854 (rhs) in bilaspur-pathrapali section of new nh-130 in cg
Read moreConstruction of slip road from km. 20.762 to km. 21.275 (lhs) and service road between km 23.180 to km 24.854 (rhs) in bilaspur-pathrapali section of new nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Construction of slip road from km. 20.762 to km. 21.275 (lhs) and service road between km 23.180 to km 24.854 (rhs) in bilaspur-pathrapali section of new nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreConstruction of service road from km 58.000 to km 58.340 lhs , from km 57.900 to km 58.350 rhs ,from km 80.275 to km 80.900 lhs and from km 80.300 to km 80.900 rhs and 02 no. bus shelters in pathrapali katghora section of nh130
Construction of service road from km 58.000 to km 58.340 lhs , from km 57.900 to km 58.350 rhs ,from km 80.275 to km 80.900 lhs and from km 80.300 to km 80.900 rhs and 02 no. bus shelters in pathrapali katghora section of nh130
Read moreConstruction of the retaining wall in kachiari at km 82.400 rhs paprola at km. 126.640 rhs and in ahju at km. 137.910 lhs and 138.500 lhs in the state of himachal pradesh
Construction of the retaining wall in kachiari at km 82.400 rhs paprola at km. 126.640 rhs and in ahju at km. 137.910 lhs and 138.500 lhs in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreO and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
O and m of facilities/amenities at madanpur toll plaza (km.82.000) on both sides (lhs and rhs) under highway nest (mini) on pathrapali-katghora section of nh-130 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
O and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
Read moreRestoration for laying of sewer pipe line along the road (lhs) from km 0/00 to 0/436, trenchless road crossing from (rhs to lhs) 0/436 to 0/456 km, along the road (lhs) from 0/725 to 0/812 km, trenchless road crossing (rhs to lhs) at 0/812 km, along
Restoration for laying of sewer pipe line along the road (lhs) from km 0/00 to 0/436, trenchless road crossing from (rhs to lhs) 0/436 to 0/456 km, along the road (lhs) from 0/725 to 0/812 km, trenchless road crossing (rhs to lhs) at 0/812 km, along
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain along nh-353 from km 143/307 to km 143/360(rhs), km143/400 to km 143/440(lhs), km 144/650 to km 144/710 (lhs),km 144/800 to km 144/920 (lhs), km 145/100 to km 145/155 (lhs), km 143/385 to km 143/400 (lhs),km 144/720 to km 1
Road work
Read moreWidening of service road from km.103.845 to km.104.420 (lhs) and km.103.845 to km.104.495 (rhs) with improvement for entry and exit to pochampalli town at km.104.485 on lhs and km 104.560 on rhs of krishnagiri thumbipadi section of nh-44
Widening of service road from km.103.845 to km.104.420 (lhs) and km.103.845 to km.104.495 (rhs) with improvement for entry and exit to pochampalli town at km.104.485 on lhs and km 104.560 on rhs of krishnagiri thumbipadi section of nh-44
Read moreof your Industry type