Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0092/24 Renovation Of Avanipuram Pond . Ward 7 West Kallada Gp General Civil Work P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0092/24 Renovation Of Avanipuram Pond . Ward 7 West Kallada Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597657_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreTlp 2023-24-tlp s0092/24 renovation of ilamkavu govt ups
Tlp 2023-24-tlp s0092/24 renovation of ilamkavu govt ups
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0198/24 allied renovation works to mynagappally chc building-mynagappally gp
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0198/24 allied renovation works to mynagappally chc building-mynagappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24- general civil work
Annual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0089/24 kaniyamculam pachamkulath kulam ward 15-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0089/24 kaniyamculam pachamkulath kulam ward 15-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -sasthamcotta block panchayat - project no. s0079/24, paruthivila kayal varambu road ward 6.-west kallada gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 -sasthamcotta block panchayat - project no. s0079/24, paruthivila kayal varambu road ward 6.-west kallada gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat s0088/24 renovation of chittilappadam chira -ward 14 sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat s0088/24 renovation of chittilappadam chira -ward 14 sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-porkulam gp pro no 161/23-24 renovation of kalavarnakulam pond in ward 9
Annual plan-porkulam gp pro no 161/23-24 renovation of kalavarnakulam pond in ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type