Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0089/24 Kaniyamculam Pachamkulath Kulam Ward 15 Sasthamcotta Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0089/24 Kaniyamculam Pachamkulath Kulam Ward 15 Sasthamcotta Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597657_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0195/24 renovation of kavumpurath kuttikulam edathundil kulam-ward 15 sooranadu south gp -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0195/24 renovation of kavumpurath kuttikulam edathundil kulam-ward 15 sooranadu south gp -general civil work
Read moreSasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,muthur kulam renovation,ward 18,vattamkulam gp-pro no-75-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,muthur kulam renovation,ward 18,vattamkulam gp-pro no-75-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat s0088/24 renovation of chittilappadam chira -ward 14 sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat s0088/24 renovation of chittilappadam chira -ward 14 sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24- jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection-general civil work - retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24- jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection-general civil work - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 263 karavila kulam maintanance ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 263 karavila kulam maintanance ward 15 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0073/24 drainage construction to kozhimukku arayalmukku-sooranadu south gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0073/24 drainage construction to kozhimukku arayalmukku-sooranadu south gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type