Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0198/24 Allied Renovation Works To Mynagappally Chc Building Mynagappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0198/24 Allied Renovation Works To Mynagappally Chc Building Mynagappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636697_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mynagappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968042 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-191/24 chc mynagappally-electrification of mynagappally chc physiotherapy unit building -general electrical work
Annual plan-191/24 chc mynagappally-electrification of mynagappally chc physiotherapy unit building -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0214/24 thumboormuzhi model plant construcion at govt ups kizhakke thevalakkara sree chithira vilasam govt lps mynagappally-mynagappally gp
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0214/24 thumboormuzhi model plant construcion at govt ups kizhakke thevalakkara sree chithira vilasam govt lps mynagappally-mynagappally gp
Read moreSasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block pnachayat pro no s0189/24 construction of sidewall at thundil thekkathil colony -ward 11 mynagappally gp
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block pnachayat pro no s0189/24 construction of sidewall at thundil thekkathil colony -ward 11 mynagappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mynagappally gp s0 251/24-electrification of mcf building at mynagappally gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mynagappally gp s0 251/24-electrification of mcf building at mynagappally gp-general electrical work
Read moreSasthamcotta block pnachayat pro no s0189/24 construction of sidewall at thundil thekkathil colony -ward 11 mynagappally gp
Sasthamcotta block pnachayat pro no s0189/24 construction of sidewall at thundil thekkathil colony -ward 11 mynagappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp-131 renovation of kochukulam in poruvazhy gp
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-131 renovation of kochukulam in poruvazhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-242/26 beautification of sooranad chc
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Annual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Read moreof your Industry type