Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Lane Bypass To Vellore Town Ing From Km 47.400 Of Nh 75 And Ending At Km 12.650 Of Nh 38 (Length 20.492 Km) In The State Of Tamil Nadu.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Lane Bypass To Vellore Town Ing From Km 47.400 Of Nh 75 And Ending At Km 12.650 Of Nh 38 (Length 20.492 Km) In The State Of Tamil Nadu.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_864543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-12014/20/2024/TN/South-II |
| Tender Fee | 59000 |
| EMD | 4.98 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=908916 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2025
Expired 324 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 4 lane bypass to vellore town ing from km 47.400 of nh-75 and ending at km 12.650 of nh-38 (length 20.492 km) in the state of tamil nadu through an engineering, procu
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 4 lane bypass to vellore town ing from km 47.400 of nh-75 and ending at km 12.650 of nh-38 (length 20.492 km) in the state of tamil nadu through an engineering, procu
Read moreConstruction of bypass to narsapuram town on nh 216 of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration ing from existing ch. km 126.100 of nh 216 old nh 214a and ending at km 10.814 existing chainage of nh 216 in the state of andhra pradesh
Construction of bypass to narsapuram town on nh 216 of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration ing from existing ch. km 126.100 of nh 216 old nh 214a and ending at km 10.814 existing chainage of nh 216 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreCs for dpr (i) bypass of town kot ise khan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 punjab.
Cs for dpr (i) bypass of town kot ise khan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 punjab.
Read moreCs for dpr (i) bypass of town kotisekhan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 in punjab
Cs for dpr (i) bypass of town kotisekhan (nh-703b) km.8.500-12.00 (ii) bypass of town bhikwind (nh-703b) km.72.800-76.300 (iii) bypass of town bagha purana on nh-254 km.19.05-km.26.15 (iv) bypass of town jalalabad (nh-754) km.72.00 to sh-20 in punjab
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane zirakpur bypass (pkg i) (ing from junction with nh7 (zirakpur patiala) (design ch. 0.000) and ending at (design ch. 8.500) near kishanpura (total length 9.800 km) in punjab under nh (o) on ham
Construction of 6 lane zirakpur bypass (pkg i) (ing from junction with nh7 (zirakpur patiala) (design ch. 0.000) and ending at (design ch. 8.500) near kishanpura (total length 9.800 km) in punjab under nh (o) on ham
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km)
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km)
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Widening and strengthening work of meharma bypass ing from sidhokanho chowk to meet at ch. 11.2 at meharma from km 9.300 to km 11.200 of nh-133 (total length- 1.710 km).
Read moreof your Industry type