Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eoi Invited For Association As Sub Contractor Through Pre Bid Tie Up For Works Upgradation Of Shahgarh Damoh Section Of Nh 34... To 2 Lps In Mp On Epc Mode,Construction Of 4 Lane Bypass To Vellore Town... Of Nh 38... In Tamil Nadu On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Eoi Invited For Association As Sub Contractor Through Pre Bid Tie Up For Works Upgradation Of Shahgarh Damoh Section Of Nh 34... To 2 Lps In Mp On Epc Mode,Construction Of 4 Lane Bypass To Vellore Town... Of Nh 38... In Tamil Nadu On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | IRCON International Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRCON_239503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRCON/BD/NHAI/MP/TN/EOI/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Damoh, Madhya Pradesh, Vellore, Tamil Nadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272499 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of shahgarh buxwaha narsinghgarh damoh section of nh-34 (from ch 113/00 to ch 176/500) to 2-lps in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of shahgarh buxwaha narsinghgarh damoh section of nh-34 (from ch 113/00 to ch 176/500) to 2-lps in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreWork on nh-13 under epc mode under nh(o) annual plan for 2023-24
Work on km 4.984, km 8.000, km 19.760, km 21.650 and km
 20.145 on nh-13 under epc mode under nh(o) annual plan for 2023-24
Read moreEoi invited for association as joint venture and subcontractor from experienced agencies for construction of road packages invited by morth in the state of arunachal pradesh state on epc mode total 10 packages
Eoi invited for association as joint venture and subcontractor from experienced agencies for construction of road packages invited by morth in the state of arunachal pradesh state on epc mode total 10 packages
Read moreConstruction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Construction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Read moreBalance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Balance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of work of upgradation of shahgarh buxwaha narsinghgarh damoh section of nh-34 (from ch 113/00 to ch 176/500) to 2lane with paved shoulders in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of work of upgradation of shahgarh buxwaha narsinghgarh damoh section of nh-34 (from ch 113/00 to ch 176/500) to 2lane with paved shoulders in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type