Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Trichy Bypass Tovarankurichi Madurai Section Of Nh 45 B (New Nh 38) On Item Rate Basis In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Operationand Maintenanceincluding Incident Managementof Trichy Bypass Tovarankurichi Madurai Sectionof Nh45 B New Nh38onitemratebasisinthe Stateof Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/17011/01/70/2023/RO Madurai |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 23.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAIROMadurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance including incident management of four laning of trichy bypass to tovarankurichi - madurai section from km 0.000 to km 124.840 of nh-45b (new nh-38) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Operation and maintenance including incident management of four laning of trichy bypass to tovarankurichi - madurai section from km 0.000 to km 124.840 of nh-45b (new nh-38) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance including incident management of four laning of trichy bypass to tovarankurichi to madurai section from km 0/000 to km 124/840 of nh-45b (new nh-38) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis (3rd call)
Annual maintenance including incident management of four laning of trichy bypass to tovarankurichi to madurai section from km 0/000 to km 124/840 of nh-45b (new nh-38) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis (3rd call)
Read moreMedian plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along trichy to madurai section of nh 45b
Median plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along trichy to madurai section of nh 45b
Read moreAnnual maintenance including incident management of trichy to karaikudi section of nh-210 (new nh-336,36 and 536) including trichy bypass of nh-67 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis (3rd call)
Annual maintenance including incident management of trichy to karaikudi section of nh-210 (new nh-336,36 and 536) including trichy bypass of nh-67 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis (3rd call)
Read morePeriodical renewal/overlay in madurai to tuticorin section from km 138/800 to km 266/865 of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Periodical renewal/overlay in madurai to tuticorin section from km 138/800 to km 266/865 of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read morePeriodical renewal/overlay in madurai to tuticorin section from km 138/800 to km 266/865 of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis (2nd call)
Periodical renewal/overlay in madurai to tuticorin section from km 138/800 to km 266/865 of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of four lane elevated corridor and at-grade improvements from km 4-0 7-0 of nh45 b on trichy-madurai section including construction of flyover on trichy bypass of nh 67 crossing nh 45b at km 5-200 under nh (o) on epc mode
Construction of four lane elevated corridor and at-grade improvements from km 4-0 7-0 of nh45 b on trichy-madurai section including construction of flyover on trichy bypass of nh 67 crossing nh 45b at km 5-200 under nh (o) on epc mode
Read moreAnnual maintenance including incident management of four laning of madurai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Annual maintenance including incident management of four laning of madurai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type