Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kky Zonal Dn 44 Retarring Reconcreting At Selam Road Bylane Tharakans Road By Lane. 2023 24 Proj.N0 650/24
|
| Description |
Kky Zonal
Dn 44 Retarring Reconcreting At
Selam Road Bylane Tharakans
Road By Lane. 2023 24 Proj.N0 650/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615713_16 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,03.11.23.EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Read moreKky zonal dn 44. proj.no 686/24-grill work and painting at nedupuzha gjb school new building
Kky zonal dn 44. proj.no 686/24-grill work and painting at nedupuzha gjb school new building
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal -division 16 -retarring of akshaya bylane and snehaveedi bylane
Annual plan-proj no1884/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 ollukkara&#x0d zonal -division 16 -retarring of&#x0d akshaya bylane and snehaveedi&#x0d bylane
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24.-retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Read more44/2023-24 retarring reconcreting and interlocking manjadikutty road poonthi road in medicalcollage ward
44/2023-24 retarring reconcreting and interlocking manjadikutty road poonthi road in medicalcollage ward
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-reconcreting and raising the middle portion at panamuku kuttappa swamy roadprojno.1877/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal&#x0d dn 43-reconcreting and raising the middle&#x0d portion at panamuku kuttappa swamy roadprojno.1877/24-general civil work
Read moreSo 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read moreSo 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read moreAnnual plan pallarmangalam pallam kadavu school bylane road retarring kuzhiyampara bylane road reconcreting in ward 17 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24otpmc pro no 347/24 general civil work
Annual plan pallarmangalam&#x0d pallam kadavu school bylane&#x0d road retarring kuzhiyampara&#x0d bylane road reconcreting in&#x0d ward 17 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24otpmc pro no 347/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn44proj.no607/24-retarring at kottiyattil road,komban road,happy nagar,jordhaniya road and by lanes.-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn44proj.no607/24-retarring at kottiyattil road,komban road,happy nagar,jordhaniya road and by lanes.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type