Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal Dn 43 Reconcreting And Raising The Middle Portion At Panamuku Kuttappa Swamy Road Projno.1877/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal&Amp#X0d Dn 43 Reconcreting And Raising The Middle&Amp#X0d Portion At Panamuku Kuttappa Swamy Road Projno.1877/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_654519_26
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,3.02.24,EE2
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2687
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010790

Start Date February 06, 2024 17:35
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.