Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal Public Well Maintenance In Div.40 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Thrissur Corporation
Kky Zonal Public Well
Maintenance In Div.40 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627547_20 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.11.23EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal .div.32 kanimangalam-ayyappankavu roadgeneral civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal .div.32 kanimangalam-ayyappankavu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn43-ncfrw-kayal road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn43-ncfrw-kayal road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal div.40-s.n nagar pond side protection- general civil work
General-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal div.40-s.n nagar pond side protection- general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Read morePw4-15359/23general-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonanal div.40-well maintenance work at vadookkara-general civil work
Pw4-15359/23general-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonanal div.40-well maintenance work at vadookkara-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24.-retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro no 1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance -general civil work
General-pro no 1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2026-27 thrissur corporation kky zonal div 32 cheerachi valavu puthankullam thodu cleaning reach -1
Annual plan-2026-27 thrissur&#x0d corporation kky zonal div 32&#x0d cheerachi valavu puthankullam&#x0d thodu cleaning reach -1
Read moreof your Industry type