Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal Dn 43 Proj.No.507/24. Retarring At Evergreen Road And Bylanes General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal
Dn 43 Proj.No.507/24 Retarring At Evergreen
Road And Bylanes General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615713_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,03.11.23.EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn43-ncfrw-kayal road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn43-ncfrw-kayal road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thrissur corporation kky zonal public -well maintenance in div.40-general civil work
General-thrissur corporation kky zonal public -well maintenance in div.40-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn44proj.no607/24-retarring at kottiyattil road,komban road,happy nagar,jordhaniya road and by lanes.-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn44proj.no607/24-retarring at kottiyattil road,komban road,happy nagar,jordhaniya road and by lanes.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-reconcreting and raising the middle portion at panamuku kuttappa swamy roadprojno.1877/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal&#x0d dn 43-reconcreting and raising the middle&#x0d portion at panamuku kuttappa swamy roadprojno.1877/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 241/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 karthyayani temple to kanjirappallam main road, bylanes retarring.- general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no. 241/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 karthyayani temple to kanjirappallam main road, bylanes retarring.- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2026-27 thrissur corporation kky zonal div 32 cheerachi valavu puthankullam thodu cleaning reach -1
Annual plan-2026-27 thrissur&#x0d corporation kky zonal div 32&#x0d cheerachi valavu puthankullam&#x0d thodu cleaning reach -1
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal .div.32 kanimangalam-ayyappankavu roadgeneral civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal .div.32 kanimangalam-ayyappankavu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type