Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ollukkara Zonal Project No 387/24 Reconcreting Of Udayagiri Bylanes Roads Near Vattakkallu And Drain Works
|
| Description |
Ollukkara Zonal Project No 387/24
Reconcreting Of Udayagiri Bylanes Roads Near
Vattakkallu And Drain Works Near Aanakottil
Div 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_8 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ollukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works
Ollukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works near aanakottil
Read moreProjt no 509/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-reconcreting and drain works in nayarangadi bylanes arangadi padaveettiil colony road nellankara aalvazhi bylanes in division 10
Projt no 509/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-reconcreting and drain works in nayarangadi bylanes arangadi padaveettiil colony road nellankara aalvazhi bylanes in division 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-project no402/24-retarring works in vettikkal roads bylanes, vettikkal padam road and aanakottil roads -div 17- general civil work
Read moreProjt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Projt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Read moreNo-187/24-maintenance works of kuttichira road, kuttichira bylanes,souharda nagar and sreyas nagar in division 15-ollukkara zonal
No-187/24-maintenance works of kuttichira road, kuttichira bylanes,souharda nagar and sreyas nagar in division 15-ollukkara zonal
Read moreProjt no 450/24thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Projt no 450/24thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Read moreProj no 429/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 -ollukkara zonal division 16-road restoration and retarring works in akshaya street kalladi junction maathruka street sivapuram road and nettissery bylanes
proj no 429/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 -ollukkara zonal division 16-road restoration and retarring works in akshaya street kalladi junction maathruka street sivapuram road and nettissery bylanes
Read moreProject no 325 kollam municipal corporationvadakkevila zonal- amman nada division 26 amman nagarorient nagar janakeeya nagardarsana nagar surabhi nagarmaya vihar railway line roadvarious roads interlocking reconcreting drain constru
Project no 325 kollam municipal corporationvadakkevila zonal- amman nada division 26 amman nagarorient nagar janakeeya nagardarsana nagar surabhi nagarmaya vihar railway line roadvarious roads interlocking reconcreting drain construc
Read moreProject no 401/24 thrissur coporation ollukkara zonal division 20,22- 2023-2024 dhinha road,friends line road ,bylines retaring work in division 20,22
Project no 401/24 thrissur coporation ollukkara zonal division 20,22- 2023-2024 dhinha road,friends line road ,bylines retaring work in division 20,22
Read moreof your Industry type