Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
No 187/24 Maintenance Works Of Kuttichira Road, Kuttichira Bylanes,Souharda Nagar And Sreyas Nagar In Division 15 Ollukkara Zonal
Description
No 187/24 Maintenance Works Of Kuttichira Road, Kuttichira Bylanes,Souharda Nagar And Sreyas Nagar In Division 15 Ollukkara Zonal
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_608986_14
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,13.10.23EE1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 42272
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 04, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.