Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No1884/25 Thrissur Corporation 2024 25 Ollukkara Zonal Division 16 Retarring Of Akshaya Bylane And Snehaveedi Bylane
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No1884/25 Thrissur&Amp#X0d
Corporation 2024 25 Ollukkara&Amp#X0d
Zonal Division 16 Retarring Of&Amp#X0d
Akshaya Bylane And Snehaveedi&Amp#X0d
Bylane
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698114_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.10.24,EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089278 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 429/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 -ollukkara zonal division 16-road restoration and retarring works in akshaya street kalladi junction maathruka street sivapuram road and nettissery bylanes
proj no 429/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 -ollukkara zonal division 16-road restoration and retarring works in akshaya street kalladi junction maathruka street sivapuram road and nettissery bylanes
Read moreAnnual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25 retarring of ollukkara block office road -division 15 -ollukkara zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Annual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25&#x0d retarring of ollukkara&#x0d block office road -division 15 -ollukkara&#x0d zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreProj no 657/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-maintenance works of glp school
Proj no 657/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-maintenance works of glp school mukkattukara-div 15-
Read moreLrrp- lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl no3039-rennovation of little flower road-sreenagar road ,division 16,thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal
Lrrp- lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl&#x0d no3039-rennovation of little&#x0d flower road-sreenagar road&#x0d ,division 16,thrissur corporation&#x0d ollukkara zonal
Read more192/26-2025-26 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal division 10 -laying interlock tile at sastha nagar road bylane 5
192/26-2025-26&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal division&#x0d 10 -laying interlock tile at sastha nagar road&#x0d bylane 5
Read moreThrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal- purchase of bailing machine for paravattani rrf
Thrissur corporation 2024-25 ollukkara zonal- purchase of bailing machine for paravattani rrf
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read moreOllukkara zonal-division 16-proj no 578/24 bmbc works in nettissery kuttumukk road
Ollukkara zonal-division 16-proj no 578/24 bmbc works in nettissery kuttumukk road
Read moreAyl zonal proj no381/24- thrissur corporation 23-24 div 48 fra lain retarring
Ayl zonal proj no381/24- thrissur corporation 23-24 div 48 fra lain retarring
Read moreof your Industry type