Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projt No 509/24 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Reconcreting And Drain Works In Nayarangadi Bylanes Arangadi Padaveettiil Colony Road Nellankara Aalvazhi Bylanes In Division 10
|
| Description |
Projt No 509/24 2023 24 Thrissur
Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Reconcreting And
Drain Works In Nayarangadi Bylanes Arangadi
Padaveettiil Colony Road Nellankara Aalvazhi
Bylanes In Division 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615221_17 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Projt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Proj no 1590/24- 2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Read moreProjt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Projt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Read moreOllukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works
Ollukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works near aanakottil
Read moreOllukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works
Ollukkara zonal-project no 387/24- reconcreting of udayagiri bylanes roads near vattakkallu and drain works near aanakottil-- div 17
Read moreProjt no 450/24thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Projt no 450/24thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Read moreAnnual plan-projt no490/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24- ollukara zonal- maintenanace of nayarangadi new aiswarya garden road div-10-general civil work
Annual plan-projt no490/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24- ollukara zonal- maintenanace of nayarangadi new aiswarya garden road div-10-general civil work
Read moreProjt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonaldivision 15-royal street pond rennovation
Projt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonaldivision 15-royal street pond rennovation
Read morePw1-60147/22annual plan-annual plan 2022-23-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-proj. no- 656/23.renovation of public well at nellankara in division 10-general civil work
Pw1-60147/22annual plan-annual plan 2022-23-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal-proj. no- 656/23.renovation of public well at nellankara in division 10-general civil work
Read moreInstallation of led street light in division.no. 18, ollukkara zonal, thrissur corporation
Installation of led street light in division.no. 18, ollukkara zonal, thrissur corporation &#x0d
Read more1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type