Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projt No 1590/24 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Division 15 Royal Street Pond Rennovation
|
| Description |
Projt No 1590/24 2023 24
Thrissur Corporation Ollukkara Zonal Division 15 Royal Street Pond
Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Projt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Proj no 1590/24- 2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl no3075 -rennovation of anugraha road,kairali road,padma garden,thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal division 15
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl&#x0d no3075 -rennovation of anugraha&#x0d road,kairali road,padma&#x0d garden,thrissur corporation &#x0d ollukkara zonal division 15
Read moreProjt no 509/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-reconcreting and drain works in nayarangadi bylanes arangadi padaveettiil colony road nellankara aalvazhi bylanes in division 10
Projt no 509/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-reconcreting and drain works in nayarangadi bylanes arangadi padaveettiil colony road nellankara aalvazhi bylanes in division 10
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 203 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 alukkangadi- jesus line road rennovation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 203&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20&#x0d alukkangadi- jesus line road rennovation
Read moreLrrp- lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl no3039-rennovation of little flower road-sreenagar road ,division 16,thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal
Lrrp- lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl&#x0d no3039-rennovation of little&#x0d flower road-sreenagar road&#x0d ,division 16,thrissur corporation&#x0d ollukkara zonal
Read moreProjt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10
Read moreThrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-194/24 maintenance works of puthrukkovu road mukkattukkara pipeline road in division 15
Thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-194/24 maintenance works of puthrukkovu road mukkattukkara pipeline road in division 15
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreProjt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Projt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Read more1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
1512/24-thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 20 nazrath angadi drainage maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type