Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Projt No490/24 Thrissur Coporation 2023 24 Ollukara Zonal Maintenanace Of Nayarangadi New Aiswarya Garden Road Div 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Projt No490/24 Thrissur
Coporation 2023 24 Ollukara Zonal
Maintenanace Of Nayarangadi New Aiswarya
Garden Road Div 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610266_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,18.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10
Read more1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10-general civil w
1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-projt no1984/24-2023-24 - thrissur corporation ollukara zonal div 10 construction of drain in vailopilly nagargeneral civil work
Annual plan-projt no1984/24-2023-24 -&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukara zonal div 10&#x0d construction of drain in vailopilly nagargeneral civil work
Read moreProjt no 509/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-reconcreting and drain works in nayarangadi bylanes arangadi padaveettiil colony road nellankara aalvazhi bylanes in division 10
Projt no 509/24-2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-reconcreting and drain works in nayarangadi bylanes arangadi padaveettiil colony road nellankara aalvazhi bylanes in division 10
Read moreProjt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Proj no 1590/24- 2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Read moreProjt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonaldivision 15-royal street pond rennovation
Projt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonaldivision 15-royal street pond rennovation
Read moreProject no 401/24 thrissur coporation ollukkara zonal division 20,22- 2023-2024 dhinha road,friends line road ,bylines retaring work in division 20,22
Project no 401/24 thrissur coporation ollukkara zonal division 20,22- 2023-2024 dhinha road,friends line road ,bylines retaring work in division 20,22
Read moreAyl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Read moreProjt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Projt no 450/24-ollukkara zonal retarring of mannuthy bylanessnehaveedhi roadpanajakam colony road and mukkattukkara bylanes in division 16
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type