Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Projt No1984/24 2023 24 Thrissur Corporation Ollukara Zonal Div 10 Construction Of Drain In Vailopilly Nagar General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Projt No1984/24 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Thrissur Corporation Ollukara Zonal Div 10&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drain In Vailopilly Nagar General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654407_8 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,3.02.24EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010514 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-projt no490/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24- ollukara zonal- maintenanace of nayarangadi new aiswarya garden road div-10-general civil work
Annual plan-projt no490/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24- ollukara zonal- maintenanace of nayarangadi new aiswarya garden road div-10-general civil work
Read moreProjt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10
Read more1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10-general civil w
1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10-general civil w
Read moreProjt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Proj no 1590/24- 2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal pro no1686/24- thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 49 renovation work for ayyanthole moorichantha building.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no 510/23- 24-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 48 rennovation of majistrate road-general civil work-1
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no 510/23- 24-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal div 48 rennovation of majistrate road-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no 211/24- thrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal div 46 pullazhi 3 cent colony road rennovationgeneral civil work-1
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no 211/24- thrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal div 46 pullazhi 3 cent colony road rennovationgeneral civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal 2023-24 pro no 1506-thrissur corporation div 50 construction of mcf centre-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal 2023-24 pro no 1506-thrissur corporation div 50 construction of mcf centre-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-86/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25ayyanthole zonal div 46 umapilly thodu cleaning-general civil work
Annual plan-86/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25ayyanthole&#x0d zonal div 46 umapilly&#x0d thodu cleaning-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type