Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1539/24 Thrissur Coporation 2023 24 Ollukara Zonal Nayaranady Chiradum Road Retaring Second Phase Div 10 General Civil W
|
| Description |
1539/24 Thrissur
Coporation 2023 24 Ollukara Zonal Nayaranady
Chiradum Road Retaring Second
Phase Div 10 General Civil W
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10
Read moreAnnual plan-projt no490/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24- ollukara zonal- maintenanace of nayarangadi new aiswarya garden road div-10-general civil work
Annual plan-projt no490/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24- ollukara zonal- maintenanace of nayarangadi new aiswarya garden road div-10-general civil work
Read moreProject no 401/24 thrissur coporation ollukkara zonal division 20,22- 2023-2024 dhinha road,friends line road ,bylines retaring work in division 20,22
Project no 401/24 thrissur coporation ollukkara zonal division 20,22- 2023-2024 dhinha road,friends line road ,bylines retaring work in division 20,22
Read moreAnnual plan-projt no1984/24-2023-24 - thrissur corporation ollukara zonal div 10 construction of drain in vailopilly nagargeneral civil work
Annual plan-projt no1984/24-2023-24 -&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukara zonal div 10&#x0d construction of drain in vailopilly nagargeneral civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read moreAmrut-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal division 42 amrut2.0-water rejuvenation- in karamukku -kulam second stage
Amrut-thrissur corporation&#x0d koorkanchery zonal division 42&#x0d amrut2.0-water rejuvenation- in&#x0d karamukku -kulam second stage
Read moreAyl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreN-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring
N-ayl zonal pro no 272/2023-24- thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 53 udayanagar road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type