Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 401/24 Thrissur Coporation Ollukkara Zonal Division 20,22 2023 2024 Dhinha Road,Friends Line Road ,Bylines Retaring Work In Division 20,22
|
| Description |
Project No 401/24
Thrissur Coporation Ollukkara
Zonal Division 20,22 2023 2024
Dhinha Road,Friends Line Road
,Bylines Retaring Work In
Division 20,22
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608986_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34692 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19 uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Lrrp-2024-25 thrissur lac sl no 1558&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal div 19&#x0d uma nagar retaring thrissur corporation
Read more1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10-general civil w
1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10-general civil w
Read moreThrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-194/24 maintenance works of puthrukkovu road mukkattukkara pipeline road in division 15
Thrissur corporation - ollukkara zonal-194/24 maintenance works of puthrukkovu road mukkattukkara pipeline road in division 15
Read moreLrrp- lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl no3039-rennovation of little flower road-sreenagar road ,division 16,thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal
Lrrp- lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl&#x0d no3039-rennovation of little&#x0d flower road-sreenagar road&#x0d ,division 16,thrissur corporation&#x0d ollukkara zonal
Read moreAnnual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25 retarring of ollukkara block office road -division 15 -ollukkara zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Annual plan-pro . no487/25-2024-25&#x0d retarring of ollukkara&#x0d block office road -division 15 -ollukkara&#x0d zonal ,thrissur corporation-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl no3075 -rennovation of anugraha road,kairali road,padma garden,thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal division 15
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl&#x0d no3075 -rennovation of anugraha&#x0d road,kairali road,padma&#x0d garden,thrissur corporation &#x0d ollukkara zonal division 15
Read moreProjt no 1590/24-2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Proj no 1590/24- 2023-24- thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal division 15-royal street pond rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type