Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kky Zonal Dn 44. Proj.No 686/24 Grill Work And Painting At Nedupuzha Gjb School New Building
|
| Description |
Kky Zonal
Dn 44. Proj.No 686/24 Grill Work And Painting
At Nedupuzha Gjb School New Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615713_28 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,03.11.23.EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24
Kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24.-retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-re concreting at vettuvan kulam road panmuku road by lane near sangamam centermariyamman kovil side road village office side road-proj.no.348-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal&#x0d dn 43-re concreting at vettuvan kulam road&#x0d panmuku road by lane near sangamam&#x0d centermariyamman kovil side road village&#x0d office side road-proj.no.348-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-reconcreting and raising the middle portion at panamuku kuttappa swamy roadprojno.1877/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal&#x0d dn 43-reconcreting and raising the middle&#x0d portion at panamuku kuttappa swamy roadprojno.1877/24-general civil work
Read moreImprovement and repair works to zonal office building and dinning hall at in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Improvement and repair works to zonal office building and dinning hall at in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Read moreImprovement and painting works to uphc building at nedunchelizhan street in dn-199, u-44, z-15
Improvement and painting works to uphc building at nedunchelizhan street in dn-199, u-44, z-15
Read moreProviding various work at zonal office building (aluminium partition work and painting work) in dn-76, unit-17, zone-06
Providing various work at zonal office building (aluminium partition work and painting work) in dn-76, unit-17, zone-06
Read moreProviding drainage facilities for zonal office building, public conveniennc and mla office at model school road in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Providing drainage facilities for zonal office building, public conveniennc and mla office at model school road in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Read moreof your Industry type