Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal Dn 43 Re Concreting At Vettuvan Kulam Road Panmuku Road By Lane Near Sangamam Center Mariyamman Kovil Side Road Village Office Side Road Proj.No.348 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal&Amp#X0d
Dn 43 Re Concreting At Vettuvan Kulam Road&Amp#X0d
Panmuku Road By Lane Near Sangamam&Amp#X0d
Center Mariyamman Kovil Side Road Village&Amp#X0d
Office Side Road Proj.No.348 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_679500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,04.07.24,EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 810 |
| EMD | 9181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056784 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal 2022-23 project no. 669 -vettuvan kulam renovation-general civil work
General-thrissur corporation koorkanchery&#x0d zonal 2022-23 project no. 669 -vettuvan kulam&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn43-ncfrw-kayal road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn43-ncfrw-kayal road-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal .div.32 kanimangalam-ayyappankavu roadgeneral civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal .div.32 kanimangalam-ayyappankavu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thrissur corporation kky zonal public -well maintenance in div.40-general civil work
General-thrissur corporation kky zonal public -well maintenance in div.40-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24.-retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Read moreKky zonal dn 44. proj.no 686/24-grill work and painting at nedupuzha gjb school new building
Kky zonal dn 44. proj.no 686/24-grill work and painting at nedupuzha gjb school new building
Read moreAnnual plan-2026-27 thrissur corporation kky zonal div 32 cheerachi valavu puthankullam thodu cleaning reach -1
Annual plan-2026-27 thrissur&#x0d corporation kky zonal div 32&#x0d cheerachi valavu puthankullam&#x0d thodu cleaning reach -1
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn44proj.no607/24-retarring at kottiyattil road,komban road,happy nagar,jordhaniya road and by lanes.-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn44proj.no607/24-retarring at kottiyattil road,komban road,happy nagar,jordhaniya road and by lanes.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type