Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 3/200 On Harisal Asalwada Khatkali Road Mdr 281 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 3/200 On Harisal Asalwada Khatkali Road Mdr 281 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_968775_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/74/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Division, Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 40/00 to 45/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 40/00 to 45/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 9/800 on ajangaon borala shindhi kushta road mdr-7 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 9/800 on ajangaon borala shindhi kushta road mdr-7 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 52/700 on dharni kusumkot bartanda dhulghat railway road mdr-292 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 52/700 on dharni kusumkot bartanda dhulghat railway road mdr-292 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on rajana meghnathpur borgaon peth nijampur bopapur mdr-19 , mdr-82 road km.6/800 and 8/00 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge on rajana meghnathpur borgaon peth nijampur bopapur mdr-19 , mdr-82 road km.6/800 and 8/00 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/900 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/900 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/300 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/300 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon brahmanwada thadi ghatladaki ashtgaon sh-305 km.58/800, 61/200 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge on semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon brahmanwada thadi ghatladaki ashtgaon sh-305 km.58/800, 61/200 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type