Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge Dharni Dhakana Selu Khatkali Sh 307 With Km 31/900 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge Dharni Dhakana Selu Khatkali Sh 307 With Km 31/900 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_958696_8
Reference
Number
ACH/55/TC/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Public Works Circle, Amravati
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.