Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Beautification,Rennovation And Development Of Muslim Kabrasthan At Ward No.12 Near Mandawa Road On Dharni Np Land Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Beautification,Rennovation And Development Of Muslim Kabrasthan At Ward No.12 Near Mandawa Road On Dharni Np Land Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_958413_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/52/TC/Only Amravati District Labour Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Division, Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction beautification,rennovation and development of bohara kabrasthan at ward no.11 near sonu khandare house on dharni np land tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction beautification,rennovation and development of bohara kabrasthan at ward no.11 near sonu khandare house on dharni np land tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction beautification,rennovation and development of adiwashi smashanbhumi at ward no.9 near tingrya road on dharni np land tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction beautification,rennovation and development of adiwashi smashanbhumi at ward no.9 near tingrya road on dharni np land tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreBeautification in muslim kabrasthan area chikhaldara
Beautification in muslim kabrasthan area chikhaldara
Read moreConstruction of slab drain km 8/900 on dharni dhakna selu khatkali s.h.307 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of slab drain km 8/900 on dharni dhakna selu khatkali s.h.307 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/900 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/900 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/300 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/300 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 3/00 on dharni kharyatembru road v.r.-24 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 3/00 on dharni kharyatembru road v.r.-24 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 km.16/00 to 20/00 road tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 km.16/00 to 20/00 road tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreBeautification of muslim kabrasthan at chandekasare, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of muslim kabrasthan at chandekasare, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of wall compound of chainlink fencing for muslim kabrasthan at amner tq.warud dist.amravati.
Construction of wall compound of chainlink fencing for muslim kabrasthan at amner tq.warud dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type