Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dharni Dhakana Selu Khatkali Sh 307 Km.16/00 To 20/00 Road Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dharni Dhakana Selu Khatkali Sh 307 Km.16/00 To 20/00 Road Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_958696_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/55/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Circle, Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/900 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/900 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/300 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 with km 31/300 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain km 8/900 on dharni dhakna selu khatkali s.h.307 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of slab drain km 8/900 on dharni dhakna selu khatkali s.h.307 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 3/00 on dharni kharyatembru road v.r.-24 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 3/00 on dharni kharyatembru road v.r.-24 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 40/00 to 45/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 40/00 to 45/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreAnnual maintence to zilpi khaparkheda gondwadi ratnapur kharyatembru tingarya dharni road mdr-56 ch.15/00 to 32/500 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Annual maintence to zilpi khaparkheda gondwadi ratnapur kharyatembru tingarya dharni road mdr-56 ch.15/00 to 32/500 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to chutiya sh-307 roadvr-28 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to chutiya sh-307 roadvr-28 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement with two minor bridges sh-307, dharni dhakna bijudhwadi shelu khatkali pandhara khadak chinchola chosala km.43/850 to 48/00 tq. anjangaon surji dist amravati.
Improvement with two minor bridges sh-307, dharni dhakna bijudhwadi shelu khatkali pandhara khadak chinchola chosala km.43/850 to 48/00 tq. anjangaon surji dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement of sawalikheda koldadhana jampani to sh-292 road km.0/00 to 0/400 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement of sawalikheda koldadhana jampani to sh-292 road km.0/00 to 0/400 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type