Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintence To Zilpi Khaparkheda Gondwadi Ratnapur Kharyatembru Tingarya Dharni Road Mdr 56 Ch.15/00 To 32/500 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
Description
Annual Maintence To Zilpi Khaparkheda Gondwadi Ratnapur Kharyatembru Tingarya Dharni Road Mdr 56 Ch.15/00 To 32/500 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1245375_1
Reference
Number
ACH/36/2025-2026
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place Dharni
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2147666

Start Date November 13, 2025 21:45
End Date
Expired 20/11/2025

Expired 290 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.