Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Harisal Asalwada Akot Road Sh 281 Km 40/00 To 45/00 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Harisal Asalwada Akot Road Sh 281 Km 40/00 To 45/00 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/71/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.W. Circle, Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 3/200 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 3/200 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to harisal akot road sh 281 from km 66.00 to 68.00 tq. akot, district akola.
Improvement to harisal akot road sh 281 from km 66.00 to 68.00 tq. akot, district akola.
Read moreImprovement to dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 km.16/00 to 20/00 road tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to dharni dhakana selu khatkali sh-307 km.16/00 to 20/00 road tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement of sawalikheda koldadhana jampani to sh-292 road km.0/00 to 0/400 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement of sawalikheda koldadhana jampani to sh-292 road km.0/00 to 0/400 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreSepcified repairs to govt.tribal ashram school ranigaon tq.dharni dist.amravati
Sepcified repairs to govt.tribal ashram school ranigaon tq.dharni dist.amravati
Read moreImprovement wbm in rangubeli to dhokda including construction of minor bridge vr-47 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement wbm in rangubeli to dhokda including construction of minor bridge vr-47 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to duni chakarda patiya chaurakund rangubeli road mdr-57 km 4/00 to 5/500 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to duni chakarda patiya chaurakund rangubeli road mdr-57 km 4/00 to 5/500 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type