Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Rigid Pavement Of Sawalikheda Koldadhana Jampani To Sh 292 Road Km.0/00 To 0/400 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
Description
Construction Of Rigid Pavement Of Sawalikheda Koldadhana Jampani To Sh 292 Road Km.0/00 To 0/400 Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_985040_6
Reference
Number
ACH/102/TC/Only Amravati District Labour Society
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Dharni
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724001

Start Date January 18, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.