Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Kandli Kavitha Ghodgaon Belaj Borgaon Mohana Tuljapur Joining Sh 292 And Sh 287 Mdr 84 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Kandli Kavitha Ghodgaon Belaj Borgaon Mohana Tuljapur Joining Sh 292 And Sh 287 Mdr 84 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/34/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Circle, Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction slab drain a/c canal crossing on kandli kavitha road mdr-84 at.5/400 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction slab drain a/c canal crossing on kandli kavitha road mdr-84 at.5/400 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreTree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh 278 mdr-84 ch.0/00 to 21/00 2.bahiram bodad karajgaon lakhanwadi talegaon mohana to sh 292 mdr 105 ch.0/00 to 15/00)
Tree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh 278 mdr-84 ch.0/00 to 21/00 2.bahiram bodad karajgaon lakhanwadi talegaon mohana to sh 292 mdr 105 ch.0/00 to 15/00)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon brahmanwada thadi ghatladaki ashtgaon sh-305 km.58/800, 61/200 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge on semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon brahmanwada thadi ghatladaki ashtgaon sh-305 km.58/800, 61/200 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.(second call)
Read moreImprovement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Improvement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement and strengthing msh-14 to astamasiddi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road, mdr-83 ch. 1/500 to 5/500 and 6/500 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Improvement and strengthing msh-14 to astamasiddi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road, mdr-83 ch. 1/500 to 5/500 and 6/500 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreTree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.sh 278 to jawala kharala belora road mdr 52 (ch.0/00) sarfabad fata to jawala (ch.4/00) 2.mdr 14 to ashtmasidhhi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road mdr-83 (ch.0/00) to
Tree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.sh 278 to jawala kharala belora road mdr 52 (ch.0/00) sarfabad fata to jawala (ch.4/00) 2.mdr 14 to ashtmasidhhi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road mdr-83 (ch.0/00) to
Read moreTree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.sh 278 to jawala kharala belora road mdr 52 (ch.0/00) sarfabad fata to jawala (ch.4/00) 2.mdr 14 to ashtmasidhhi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road mdr-83 (ch.0/00) to
Tree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.sh 278 to jawala kharala belora road mdr 52 (ch.0/00) sarfabad fata to jawala (ch.4/00) 2.mdr 14 to ashtmasidhhi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road mdr-83 (ch.0/00) to
Read moreof your Industry type