Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Slab Drain A/C Canal Crossing On Kandli Kavitha Road Mdr 84 At.5/400 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Slab Drain A/C Canal Crossing On Kandli Kavitha Road Mdr 84 At.5/400 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1059229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/12/2024-25 Only Amravati District Labour Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849061 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Improvement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon brahmanwada thadi ghatladaki ashtgaon sh-305 km.58/800, 61/200 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge on semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon brahmanwada thadi ghatladaki ashtgaon sh-305 km.58/800, 61/200 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.(second call)
Read moreImprovement and strengthing msh-14 to astamasiddi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road, mdr-83 ch. 1/500 to 5/500 and 6/500 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Improvement and strengthing msh-14 to astamasiddi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road, mdr-83 ch. 1/500 to 5/500 and 6/500 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 3/200 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 3/200 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 9/800 on ajangaon borala shindhi kushta road mdr-7 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 9/800 on ajangaon borala shindhi kushta road mdr-7 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type