Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengthing Msh 14 To Astamasiddi Kavitha Ghodgaon Lakhanwadi Kurha Pandhari To Shirajgaon Kasba Road, Mdr 83 Ch. 1/500 To 5/500 And 6/500 To 7/500 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengthing Msh 14 To Astamasiddi Kavitha Ghodgaon Lakhanwadi Kurha Pandhari To Shirajgaon Kasba Road, Mdr 83 Ch. 1/500 To 5/500 And 6/500 To 7/500 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_958696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/55/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Division, Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.sh 278 to jawala kharala belora road mdr 52 (ch.0/00) sarfabad fata to jawala (ch.4/00) 2.mdr 14 to ashtmasidhhi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road mdr-83 (ch.0/00) to
Tree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.sh 278 to jawala kharala belora road mdr 52 (ch.0/00) sarfabad fata to jawala (ch.4/00) 2.mdr 14 to ashtmasidhhi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road mdr-83 (ch.0/00) to
Read moreTree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.sh 278 to jawala kharala belora road mdr 52 (ch.0/00) sarfabad fata to jawala (ch.4/00) 2.mdr 14 to ashtmasidhhi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road mdr-83 (ch.0/00) to
Tree plantation and conservation for 3 years on 1.sh 278 to jawala kharala belora road mdr 52 (ch.0/00) sarfabad fata to jawala (ch.4/00) 2.mdr 14 to ashtmasidhhi kavitha ghodgaon lakhanwadi kurha pandhari to shirajgaon kasba road mdr-83 (ch.0/00) to
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction slab drain a/c canal crossing on kandli kavitha road mdr-84 at.5/400 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction slab drain a/c canal crossing on kandli kavitha road mdr-84 at.5/400 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read more1.construction of c.c.road nagoba mandir to parlhad diwrane at.jiwanpura tq.achalpur dist.amravati. 2.beautification at.infront of bullockcart at.paratwada tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
1.construction of c.c.road nagoba mandir to parlhad diwrane at.jiwanpura tq.achalpur dist.amravati. 2.beautification at.infront of bullockcart at.paratwada tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Improvement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement to kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur hirul sarfapur to sh-278 mdr-84 km 18/00 to 19/00 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read more1.beautification in ward no.4 at.hanuman mandir paratwda tq.achalpur dist.amravati. 2.construction of c.c. drain from chaware to govind tiles tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
1.beautification in ward no.4 at.hanuman mandir paratwda tq.achalpur dist.amravati. 2.construction of c.c. drain from chaware to govind tiles tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type