Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Plantation And Conservation For 3 Years On 1.Sh 278 To Jawala Kharala Belora Road Mdr 52 (Ch.0/00) Sarfabad Fata To Jawala (Ch.4/00) 2.Mdr 14 To Ashtmasidhhi Kavitha Ghodgaon Lakhanwadi Kurha Pandhari To Shirajgaon Kasba Road Mdr 83 (Ch.0/00) To
Description
Tree Plantation And Conservation For 3 Years On 1.Sh 278 To Jawala Kharala Belora Road Mdr 52 (Ch.0/00) Sarfabad Fata To Jawala (Ch.4/00) 2.Mdr 14 To Ashtmasidhhi Kavitha Ghodgaon Lakhanwadi Kurha Pandhari To Shirajgaon Kasba Road Mdr 83 (Ch.0/00) To
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1187883_6
Reference
Number
ACH/12/2025-2026/Tree Plantation
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 35000
Tender Value -
Place Chandur Bazar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2060678

Start Date June 07, 2025 18:00
End Date
Expired 12/06/2025

Expired 445 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.