Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Rajana Meghnathpur Borgaon Peth Nijampur Bopapur Mdr 19 , Mdr 82 Road Km.6/800 And 8/00 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Rajana Meghnathpur Borgaon Peth Nijampur Bopapur Mdr 19 , Mdr 82 Road Km.6/800 And 8/00 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_993507_15 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/119/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736259 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge in km 9/800 on ajangaon borala shindhi kushta road mdr-7 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 9/800 on ajangaon borala shindhi kushta road mdr-7 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of field road from nijamour borgaon peth di road to mauja sangavi nijampur
Construction of field road from nijamour borgaon peth di road to mauja sangavi nijampur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 3/200 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 3/200 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction slab drain a/c canal crossing on kandli kavitha road mdr-84 at.5/400 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction slab drain a/c canal crossing on kandli kavitha road mdr-84 at.5/400 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 10/800 and 11/00 on nagziri goregaon karajgaon peth mangruli amdapur road mdr-93 tq.warud dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge in km 10/800 and 11/00 on nagziri goregaon karajgaon peth mangruli amdapur road mdr-93 tq.warud dist.amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 52/700 on dharni kusumkot bartanda dhulghat railway road mdr-292 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 52/700 on dharni kusumkot bartanda dhulghat railway road mdr-292 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon brahmanwada thadi ghatladaki ashtgaon sh-305 km.58/800, 61/200 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge on semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon brahmanwada thadi ghatladaki ashtgaon sh-305 km.58/800, 61/200 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type