Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 52/700 On Dharni Kusumkot Bartanda Dhulghat Railway Road Mdr 292 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 52/700 On Dharni Kusumkot Bartanda Dhulghat Railway Road Mdr 292 Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_968775_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/74/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Division, Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 153/270 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 153/270 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Read moreConstuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 151/540 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 151/540 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge kandli kavitha ghodgaon belaj borgaon mohana tuljapur joining sh-292 and sh-287 mdr 84 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Repairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 3/200 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 3/200 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 8/100 on harisal asalwada khatkali road mdr-281 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement on kandli kavitha ghodgaon sh-292 belaj borgaon mohna tuljapur hirul sarfabad to sh-278 road mdr-84 km 7/00 to 7/500 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction slab drain a/c canal crossing on kandli kavitha road mdr-84 at.5/400 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction slab drain a/c canal crossing on kandli kavitha road mdr-84 at.5/400 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 9/800 on ajangaon borala shindhi kushta road mdr-7 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 9/800 on ajangaon borala shindhi kushta road mdr-7 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreTree plantation and conservation for 3 years on dharni kusumkot susarda baratanda ambapati parsapur sh-292 gadsimba ch.131/00 to parsapur ch.139/200 (second call)
Tree plantation and conservation for 3 years on dharni kusumkot susarda baratanda ambapati parsapur sh-292 gadsimba ch.131/00 to parsapur ch.139/200 (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type