Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Conservation For 3 Years On Dharni Kusumkot Susarda Baratanda Ambapati Parsapur Sh 292 Gadsimba Ch.131/00 To Parsapur Ch.139/200 (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Conservation For 3 Years On Dharni Kusumkot Susarda Baratanda Ambapati Parsapur Sh 292 Gadsimba Ch.131/00 To Parsapur Ch.139/200 (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1171301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/05/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035225 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 153/270 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 153/270 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Read moreConstuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 151/540 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 151/540 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 52/700 on dharni kusumkot bartanda dhulghat railway road mdr-292 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 52/700 on dharni kusumkot bartanda dhulghat railway road mdr-292 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreAnnual maintence of dharani kusamkot susarda bartanda barukheda khatkali asalwada tembharusoda parsapur achalpur chandur bazar morshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km 98/540 to 133/740 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Annual maintence of dharani kusamkot susarda bartanda barukheda khatkali asalwada tembharusoda parsapur achalpur chandur bazar morshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km 98/540 to 133/740 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type