Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintence Of Dharani Kusamkot Susarda Bartanda Barukheda Khatkali Asalwada Tembharusoda Parsapur Achalpur Chandur Bazar Morshi Simbhora Ashti Karanja Road Sh 292 Km 98/540 To 133/740 Tq.Chikhaldara Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintence Of Dharani Kusamkot Susarda Bartanda Barukheda Khatkali Asalwada Tembharusoda Parsapur Achalpur Chandur Bazar Morshi Simbhora Ashti Karanja Road Sh 292 Km 98/540 To 133/740 Tq.Chikhaldara Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1051811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/08/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chikhaldara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836720 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 153/270 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 153/270 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Read moreConstuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 151/540 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 151/540 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Read moreof your Industry type