Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constuction Of Major Bridge With Approaches On Ch 153/270 Dharni Kusumkot Bartanda Khatkali Asalwada Ambapati Parsapur Achalpur Chadurbazar Maorshi Simbhora Ashti Karanja Road Sh 292 Km In Amravati Distt
|
| Description |
Constuction Of Major Bridge With Approaches On Ch 153/270 Dharni Kusumkot Bartanda Khatkali Asalwada Ambapati Parsapur Achalpur Chadurbazar Maorshi Simbhora Ashti Karanja Road Sh 292 Km In Amravati Distt
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/18/TC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Circle, Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 151/540 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 151/540 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Read moreAnnual maintence of dharani kusamkot susarda bartanda barukheda khatkali asalwada tembharusoda parsapur achalpur chandur bazar morshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km 98/540 to 133/740 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Annual maintence of dharani kusamkot susarda bartanda barukheda khatkali asalwada tembharusoda parsapur achalpur chandur bazar morshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km 98/540 to 133/740 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreTree plantation and conservation for 3 years on dharni kusumkot susarda baratanda ambapati parsapur sh-292 gadsimba ch.131/00 to parsapur ch.139/200 (second call)
Tree plantation and conservation for 3 years on dharni kusumkot susarda baratanda ambapati parsapur sh-292 gadsimba ch.131/00 to parsapur ch.139/200 (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 52/700 on dharni kusumkot bartanda dhulghat railway road mdr-292 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge in km 52/700 on dharni kusumkot bartanda dhulghat railway road mdr-292 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type