Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 265/24 Improvements And Compound Wall Construction In Various Anganwadis
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 265/24 Improvements And Compound Wall Construction In Various Anganwadis
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/ET/KTDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26677 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026370 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 267/24 ayurvedha hospital compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 267/24 ayurvedha hospital compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 74/24 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 74/24 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 87/25 baby friendly toilets in various anganwadis
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 87/25 baby friendly toilets in various anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 86/24 public crematorium toilet and compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 86/24 public crematorium toilet and compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 69/24 homeo hospital building maintenance and compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 69/24 homeo hospital building maintenance and compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-2024 proj no 238/24 thumboormozhi construction in kattakada panchayath office compound
Kattakada gp 2023-2024 proj no 238/24&#x0d thumboormozhi construction in kattakada panchayath&#x0d office compound
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 299/25 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 299/25 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Read moreof your Industry type