Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 267/24 Ayurvedha Hospital Compound Wall Construction
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 267/24 Ayurvedha Hospital Compound Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/ET/KTDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985380 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 69/24 homeo hospital building maintenance and compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 69/24 homeo hospital building maintenance and compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 74/24 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 74/24 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 86/24 public crematorium toilet and compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 86/24 public crematorium toilet and compound wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-urgent repair of ayurvedha hospital compound wall
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-urgent repair of ayurvedha hospital compound wall
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 265/24 improvements and compound wall construction in various anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 265/24 improvements and compound wall construction in various anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-2024 proj no 238/24 thumboormozhi construction in kattakada panchayath office compound
Kattakada gp 2023-2024 proj no 238/24&#x0d thumboormozhi construction in kattakada panchayath&#x0d office compound
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 compound wall construction of ayurvedha hospital project no32/24
Annual plan-2023-24 compound wall construction of ayurvedha hospital project no32/24
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 242/24 open gymnasium in kattakada grama panchayath
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 242/24 open gymnasium in kattakada grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type