Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 87/25 Baby Friendly Toilets In Various Anganwadis
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 87/25 Baby Friendly Toilets In Various Anganwadis
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205207 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 86/25 maintenance and baby friendly painting of various anganvas
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 86/25 maintenance and baby friendly painting of various anganvas
Read moreProj.143/24 baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Read moreAnnual plan parappur gp proj no 199/23 construction of baby friendly toilet for anganwadis
Annual plan parappur gp proj no 199/23 construction of baby friendly toilet for anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj 137/25 construction of toilets in lp schools in kattakada gp
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj 137/25 construction of toilets in lp schools in kattakada gp
Read moreMayyil gp - proj no 231 maintenance of baby-friendly toilets in anganwas
Mayyil gp - proj no 231 maintenance of baby-friendly toilets in anganwas
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 265/24 improvements and compound wall construction in various anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 265/24 improvements and compound wall construction in various anganwadis
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.55/25.construction of baby friendly toilets at various anganvas.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.55/25.construction of baby friendly toilets at various anganvas.
Read morePolpully gp 23 24 pr no 87 baby friendly toilet for various anganawadies
Polpully gp 23 24 pr no 87 baby friendly toilet for various anganawadies
Read moreof your Industry type