Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 69/24 Homeo Hospital Building Maintenance And Compound Wall Construction
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 69/24 Homeo Hospital Building Maintenance And Compound Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/ET/KTDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1035 |
| EMD | 11703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer,LSGD Section,Kattakad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 267/24 ayurvedha hospital compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 267/24 ayurvedha hospital compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 74/24 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 74/24 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Read morePro.no 69/23-34 construction of compound wall for homeo hospital in kanakkary gp
Pro.no 69/23-34 construction of compound wall for homeo hospital in kanakkary gp
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 86/24 public crematorium toilet and compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 86/24 public crematorium toilet and compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 265/24 improvements and compound wall construction in various anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 265/24 improvements and compound wall construction in various anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-2024 proj no 238/24 thumboormozhi construction in kattakada panchayath office compound
Kattakada gp 2023-2024 proj no 238/24&#x0d thumboormozhi construction in kattakada panchayath&#x0d office compound
Read moreof your Industry type