Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 92/23 24 Panchayath Nada Anganwadi Road Retarring In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 92/23 24 Panchayath Nada Anganwadi Road Retarring In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584732_12 |
|
Reference Number |
A01/AE/LIDEW/KDKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION -KADINAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 2022-23 92/23-24 kuttikalathani stadium road retarring-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 2022-23 92/23-24 kuttikalathani stadium road retarring-ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi bp-proj s0082/23-ambattupotta anganwadi -general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 72/23-24anakkapilla janmimukku road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 72/23-24anakkapilla janmimukku road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-266/23-24 poonnissery santhibhavan road retarring ,ward 8-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 - kadapra grama panchayath-construction of panchayath shopping complex proj no 01/23-general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 60/23-24 aadiya road construction near panchayath office in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 60/23-24 aadiya road construction near panchayath office in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type