Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Trikkur Panchayath,Kodakara Block Panchayath 266/23 24 Poonnissery Santhibhavan Road Retarring ,Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626005_13 |
|
Reference Number |
04/A/AE/LSGD/TKR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1460 |
| EMD | 16520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thrikkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-82/23-24 nethaji road retarring ,ward1-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-82/23-24 nethaji road retarring (plastic),ward1-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-78/23-24 purayamkavu ambalam road retarring ,ward 2-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-87/23-24 vighneswara road retarring in ward 16-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-78/23-24 purayamkavu ambalam road retarring ,ward 2-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-262/23-24 pallikunnu branch road retarring(plastic) in ward 7-general civil work
Retarring (plastic)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-95/23-24 muslim palli theeppori road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-260/23-24 palakkaparambu kottayi canal bund road retarring ,ward 7-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type