Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2024 25 Construction Of Retaining Wall In Chittarikkal Kunnumkai Road Between Km 2 700 To 2 900 Lhs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2024 25 Construction Of Retaining Wall In Chittarikkal Kunnumkai Road Between Km 2 700 To 2 900 Lhs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_697214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12887/2023_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittarikkal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087487 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2025 26 construction of retaining wall to chemeni kunnumkai road between km5 000 to 5 200 construction of retaining wall to chemeni kunnumkai road between km5 000 to 5 200
General sr 2025 26 construction of retaining wall to chemeni kunnumkai road between km5 000 to 5 200 construction of retaining wall to chemeni kunnumkai road between km5 000 to 5 200&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 construction of retaining wall in madathil -keezhpalli road b/w ch 10/700-10/900 lhs-in kannur district.-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 construction of retaining wall in madathil -keezhpalli road b/w ch 10/700-10/900 lhs-in kannur district.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr (sr)- construction of retaining wall at panayur in vaniamakulam vallapuzha road between km 02/800 to 02/900 lhs-in shornur lac-general civil work
General-fdr (sr)- construction of retaining wall at panayur in vaniamakulam&#x0d vallapuzha road between km 02/800 to 02/900 lhs-in shornur lac-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 retaining wall construction of retaining wall in vellanad kannampally cheppod mulayara road between km 3100 and 3200 in lhs general civilwork
General sr 2024 25 retaining wall construction of retaining wall in vellanad kannampally cheppod mulayara road between km 3100 and 3200 in lhs general civilwork
Read moreFdr fdr-works reconstruction of retaining wall in manappadam kannabra road between km 3 700 to 4 800 lhs civil works general civil work
Fdr fdr-works reconstruction of retaining wall in manappadam kannabra road between km 3 700 to 4 800 lhs civil works general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 general c
General providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 general c
Read moreGeneral-kappad thusharagiri adivaram road sh68 between km 36/600 to 36/900 - providing side protection and parapet rhs in kappad thusharagiri sh68 between km 36/700 to 36/800 rhs and providing covering slab between 36/600 to 36/900 lhs-general civil
Providing side protection and parapet
Read moreGeneral-sr-urgent construction of retaining wall in between km 0/900-1/000 on vattaparamb - parakanni village office road in perinthalmanna lac-urgent construction of retaining wall-general civil work
General-sr-urgent construction of&#x0d retaining wall in between km 0/900-1/000 on&#x0d vattaparamb - parakanni village office road&#x0d in perinthalmanna lac-urgent construction of&#x0d retaining wall-general civil work
Read moreGeneral2023 2024 construction of foot path on karukachal manimala road ch 1 700 to 2 900 lhs road safety general civil work 1
General2023 2024 construction of foot&#x0d path on karukachal manimala road ch 1 700&#x0d to 2 900 lhs road safety general civil&#x0d work 1
Read moreGeneral-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general civil work
General-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall&#x0d construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road&#x0d ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type