Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2025 26 Construction Of Retaining Wall In Madathil Keezhpalli Road B/W Ch 10/700 10/900 Lhs In Kannur District. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2025 26 Construction Of Retaining Wall In Madathil Keezhpalli Road B/W Ch 10/700 10/900 Lhs In Kannur District. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_794937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/15727/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madathil Keezhppally road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314156 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2024 25 construction of retaining wall in chittarikkal kunnumkai road between km 2 700 to 2 900 lhs general civil work
General sr 2024 25 construction of retaining wall in chittarikkal kunnumkai road between km 2 700 to 2 900 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral- sr 2025-26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and drain in madathil -keezhppally road at km 10/800 in kannur district.-in kannur district.-general civil work
General- sr 2025-26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and drain in madathil -keezhppally road at km 10/800 in kannur district.-in kannur district.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 construction of drain on mankav kanniparamba road ch bet 10 700 to 10 950 drainage at kayalam bet ch 10 700 10 950 general civil work
General sr 2024 25 construction of drain on mankav kanniparamba road ch bet 10 700 to 10 950 drainage at kayalam bet ch 10 700 10 950 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general civil work
General-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall&#x0d construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road&#x0d ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr- 2025-26 urgent reconstruction of old damaged retaining wall at yeroor panayam alenchery road ch.3/100 lhs-work-general civil work
General-sr- 2025-26 urgent&#x0d reconstruction of old damaged retaining wall&#x0d at yeroor panayam alenchery road ch.3/100&#x0d lhs-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral2023 2024 construction of foot path on karukachal manimala road ch 1 700 to 2 900 lhs road safety general civil work 1
General2023 2024 construction of foot&#x0d path on karukachal manimala road ch 1 700&#x0d to 2 900 lhs road safety general civil&#x0d work 1
Read moreGeneral sr 2023-24 construction of new retaining wall and allied works at ch 16 750 km lhs in erattupetta peerumedu road construction of new retaining wall and allied works at ch 16 750 km lhs in erattupettapeerumedu road general civil work
General sr 2023-24 construction of new&#x0d retaining wall and allied works at ch 16 750&#x0d km lhs in erattupetta peerumedu road &#x0d construction of new retaining wall and allied&#x0d works at ch 16 750 km lhs in erattupettapeerumedu road general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr (sr)- construction of retaining wall at panayur in vaniamakulam vallapuzha road between km 02/800 to 02/900 lhs-in shornur lac-general civil work
General-fdr (sr)- construction of retaining wall at panayur in vaniamakulam&#x0d vallapuzha road between km 02/800 to 02/900 lhs-in shornur lac-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreFdr-fdr 2024-25 construction of culvert and retaining wall at chirattakonam melila bridge kurishinmood chappath jn. road-ch. 3/700 lhs-general civil work
Fdr-fdr 2024-25 construction of culvert and retaining wall at chirattakonam melila bridge kurishinmood chappath jn. road-ch. 3/700 lhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral general providing urgent side protection and allied works to poonjarkaippally enthayar road at ch 12 700 km lhs
General general providing urgent side&#x0d protection and allied works to poonjarkaippally enthayar road at ch 12 700 km lhs
Read moreof your Industry type