Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2024 25 Retaining Wall Construction Of Retaining Wall In Vellanad Kannampally Cheppod Mulayara Road Between Km 3100 And 3200 In Lhs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2024 25 Retaining Wall Construction Of Retaining Wall In Vellanad Kannampally Cheppod Mulayara Road Between Km 3100 And 3200 In Lhs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_712417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9812/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arivikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121044 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vbp-(2023-24)/ construction of ponneduthakuzhi marathakidi mulayara road and side wall in vellanad bp-so-182/2024-general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-(2023-24)/ construction of ponneduthakuzhi marathakidi mulayara road and side wall in vellanad bp-so-182/2024-general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs)at km 9/500 rs of pathiripala kongad road reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall(rhs) and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs) at km
General reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs)at km 9/500 rs of pathiripala kongad road reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall(rhs) and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs) at km
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road general civil work 1
General reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road&#x0d reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road general civil&#x0d work 1&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral 2023 24 construction of retaining wall and culvert extension in mundakkayam koruthodu mookenpetty pampavalley road at ch 12 700km lhs retaining wall general civil work
General 2023 24 construction of retaining&#x0d wall and culvert extension in mundakkayam&#x0d koruthodu mookenpetty pampavalley road at&#x0d ch 12 700km lhs retaining wall general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 13/120 (lhs) 19/350 (lhs) in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac-work
General-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 13 120 (lhs) 19 350&#x0d (lhs) in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac-work
Read moreGeneral-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general civil work
General-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall&#x0d construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road&#x0d ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreNavakeralasadass -reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in madathumoozhy- poovathumood road ch. 1-000 lhs-general civil work
Damaged retaining wall reconstruction and irish drain
Read moreGeneral-erattupetta municipality - pettywork - e2-3664/23-elakkayam kizhakkemalaroad protection wall ward 6-general civilwork
General-erattupetta municipality - petty&#x0d work - e2-3664/23-elakkayam kizhakkemala&#x0d road protection wall ward 6-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26-urgent retaining wall construction at kuruvikkonam bharatheepuram road at ch. 1/200 lhs-work general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26-urgent retaining&#x0d wall construction at kuruvikkonam&#x0d bharatheepuram road at ch. 1/200 lhs-work&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damage - 2022-flood damage 2022 - reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 19 400 lhs 19.450 lhs in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac general civil work
General-flood damage - 2022-flood damage 2022 - reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 19 400 lhs 19.450 lhs in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type