Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Sr 2024 25 Construction Of Retaining Wall Between Km 3/200 To 5/000 Of Patazhi Kalayapuram Road General Civil Work
Description
General Sr 2024 25 Construction Of Retaining Wall Between Km 3/200 To 5/000 Of Patazhi Kalayapuram Road General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_698476_1
Reference
Number
21/ET/EE/2024-25
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Kollam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090041

Start Date October 25, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.