Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2025 26 Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall In Thiruvambady Punnakkal Olikkal Anakkallanpara Road Between Km 6/800 And 8/000 In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2025 26 Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall In Thiruvambady Punnakkal Olikkal Anakkallanpara Road Between Km 6/800 And 8/000 In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_837379_2 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/97/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads Section Thiruvambady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422301 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt renewal works to thiruvambady punnakkal olikkal anakkallampara poovaranthodu road from km 6/000 to 8/330
General rp 23 24 repairs and bt renewal works to thiruvambady punnakkal&#x0d olikkal anakkallampara poovaranthodu road from km 6/000 to 8/330 in thiruvambady&#x0d lac general civil work&#x0d
Read moreReconstruction of nooramthodu bridge in thiruvambady lac in kozhikode dt
General-nooramthodu-reconstruction of nooramthodu bridge in thiruvambady lac in kozhikode dt-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
General-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
Read moreMla-sdf-23-24 koduvally bp -thiruvambady lac - kalayappurath road-in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-23-24 koduvally bp -thiruvambady lac - kalayappurath road-in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 reconstruction ofd amaged culvert and providing drainage facilities in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road b w 0 000 and0 200 in thiruvambady lac-general civilwork
General sr 2024 25 reconstruction ofd amaged culvert and providing drainage facilities in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road b w 0 000 and0 200 in thiruvambady lac-general civilwork
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall between ch 0/400 and 0/450 in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road-in thiruvambady lac
Reconstruction of damaged&#x0d retaining wall between ch 0/400 and 0/450 in&#x0d kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam&#x0d akampuzha road-in thiruvambady lac
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged protection wall in koodaranji mankayam maramchatty road between km 0 950 and 1 200 in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged protection wall
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24 koduvally bp thiruvambady lac-v k padi che kunnu road - in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-2023-24 koduvally bp thiruvambady lac-v k padi che kunnu road - in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of retaining wall atchainage 7/800 rhs of thomattuchalkaringalodu puttad road in wayanad district
General-reconstruction of retaining wall atchainage 7/800 rhs of thomattuchalkaringalodu puttad road in wayanad district
Read moreGeneral providing caution boards mandatory boards name boards and direction boards for various roads in thiruvambady roads section in thiruvambady lac general civil work
General providing caution boards mandatory boards name boards and direction boards for various roads in thiruvambady roads section in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type