Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sltf Construction Of Cc Retaining Wall B W 0 800 To 0 840 And Drain, Irish Drain Between Km 0 060 To 0 600 2 450 2 600 Of Engappuha Omassery Road In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Walll
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_613349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB3/TN/57/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, PWD Roads Divisi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sltf providing drainage facilities and shoulder protection on engapuzha omassery road km 2 970 3 170, 3 350 4 900 and 5 350 to 6 100 in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
Providing drainage facilities
Read moreWard 3 irish drain koluvally boothanam road 0/280 to 0/460
Ward 3 irish drain koluvally boothanam road 0/280 to 0/460&#x0d
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall between ch 0/400 and 0/450 in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road-in thiruvambady lac
Reconstruction of damaged&#x0d retaining wall between ch 0/400 and 0/450 in&#x0d kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam&#x0d akampuzha road-in thiruvambady lac
Read moreDigimatic caliper 0-300 mm,digimatic caliper 0-450 mm,digimatic caliper 0-600 mm,out side micro met
Read more
Generalproviding irish drain in kumbanadothera road ch 0 400 workgeneral civil work
General civil work
Read moreSltf-construction of culvert and drain-in kozhencherry cherukolepuzha rd km 0/000- 1/100-general civil work-
Sltf-construction of culvert and drain-in kozhencherry cherukolepuzha rd km 0/000- 1/100-general civil work-
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on renuka sataun road km.0/00 to 13/450(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 0/840 to 0/861)
Restoration of rain damages on renuka sataun road km.0/00 to 13/450(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 0/840 to 0/861)
Read moreSltf-construction of culvert and drain-in kozhencherry cherukolepuzha rd km 0/000- 1/100-general civil work-1
Sltf-construction of culvert and drain-in kozhencherry cherukolepuzha rd km 0/000- 1/100-general civil work-1
Read moreConstruction of drain on hathona to parana (dadiya) road km 0/0 to 0/600
Construction of drain on hathona to parana (dadiya) road km 0/0 to 0/600
Read moreConstruction of drain on hathona to parana (dadiya) road km 0/0 to 0/600
Construction of drain on hathona to parana (dadiya) road km 0/0 to 0/600
Read moreof your Industry type